Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JUNI 2020
 
05
18:00
fre
18:00    
P12, Hedvalla, Bjuv B-plan 7-manna
P12 » 
Bjuvstorps FF/Billesholms GIF svart - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P11, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Mitt
P11 » 
Höganäs BK blå - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
06
10:30
lör
10:30    
P9, Norrvalla IP, Helsingborg konstgräs 5-manna
P9 » 
Helsingborgs IF vit - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - IF Lödde
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Helsingborgs IF blå
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14, Hedens IP
P14 » 
Ramlösa Södra IF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
P15, Tolvans IP B-plan
P15 » 
IF Lödde 1 - Ängelholms FF
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Norrvalla IP, Helsingborg konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Stattena IF blå - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
F13, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF gul
  -      
06
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Idrottsplatsen
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Österlen
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F10-11 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vikens IK blå
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Helsingborgs IF röd
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
P9, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
P9 » 
Ängelholms FF röd - Perstorp Bälinge IK
  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
P9, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Syd B2 7-manna
P9 » 
Höganäs BK blå - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Hyllinge IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Hyllinge GIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
F13, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Höganäs BK röd
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Eskilsminne IF vit
  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Fridhemsparken
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Förslövs IF/Västra Karups IF
  -      
07
14:15
sön
14:15    
F 7-8, Bortamatch
F 7-8 » 
Vejby - Ängelholms FF
  -      
07
14:30
sön
14:30    
P17, Fridhemsparken
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Bjärred IF
  -      
07
15:30
sön
15:30    
P13, Fridhemsparken
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vejby IF
  -      
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Fridhemsparken
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Hessleholm
  -      
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
F15, Fridhemsparken
F15 » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Hessleholm
  -      
 
12
18:30
fre
18:30    
P13, Kullaparken B-plan 9-manna
P13 » 
Jonstorps IF FK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Mitt 7-manna
P10 » 
Höganäs BK blå - Ängelholms FF vit
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P12, Ulkavallen IP B-plan 7-manna
P12 » 
Borstahusens BK blå - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P9, Råå IP C-plan 5-manna
P9 » 
Råå IF blåvit - Ängelholms FF röd
  -      
13
10:30
lör
10:30    
P10, Örebäcksvallen A-plan 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Båstads GIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
P17, Västergårds IP 11
P17 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P11, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Skäldervikens IF vit
  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P14, Fridhemsparken
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Bjuvstorps FF/Billesholms GIF gul
  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P9, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 2
P9 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Höganäs BK blå
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Örjans Vall
Herrlag » 
IS Halmia - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F10-11 » 
Ängelholms FF - DFK Hasko (F12)
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Höganäs BK röd
  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
P9, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
P9 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Råå IF orange
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Fridhemsparken
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Hittarp
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Ödåkra IF
  -      
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
F12, Vejby IP 7-manna
F12 » 
Vejby IF - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Dam » 
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
F10-11, Exercisfältet E-fältet 7-manna 1
F10-11 » 
IK Wormo - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
F15, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
F15 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Helsingborg City FC
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P15, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P15 » 
Ängelholms FF - Trelleborgs FF vit
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
P9, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 2
P9 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Båstads GIF
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
F13, Västra Karups IP A-plan 9-manna
F13 » 
Västra Karups IF/Västra Karups FK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
P14, Glänninge Park B
P14 » 
Laholms FK - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
 
17
19:00
ons
19:00    
P16, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - GAIS
  -      
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
F13, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Hittarps IK
  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
F13, Västergårds IP 3
F13 » 
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF
  -      
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
P13, Fridhemsparken
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF blå
  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
P16, Olympiafältet Plan 8
P16 » 
Helsingborgs IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
21
14:00
sön
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Kulladals FF
  -      
 
23
18:00
tis
18:00    
F12, Fridhemsparken
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Viken
  -      
24
18:00
ons
18:00    
P17, Landskrona IP C-plan
P17 » 
Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF
  -      
27
08:00
lör
08:00    
F13, Fridhemsparken
F13 » 
Ängelholms FF - Sisters Football Cup 2020
  -      
28
sön
00:00    
P16, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Lunds BK
  -      
JULI 2020
 
25
12:30
lör
12:30    
P17, Bortamatch
P17 » 
Hittarps IK U19 - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
31
18:30
fre
18:30    
P16, Söndrums IP A
P16 » 
BK Astrio - Ängelholms FF
  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Kristianstad FC
  -      
 
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
P16, Påskbergsvallen B
P16 » 
Varbergs BoIS FC - Ängelholms FF
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Västra Frölunda IF
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P17, Västra Mark IP
P17 » 
FK Karlskrona - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P16, Fridhemsparken
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF
  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
Herrlag » 
KSF Prespa Birlik - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
21
18:30
fre
18:30    
P17, Söndrums IP A
P17 » 
BK Astrio - Ängelholms FF
  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Malmö Stadion
Herrlag » 
IFK Malmö FK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
P16, Landskrona IP C-plan
P16 » 
Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
P16, Fridhemsparken
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK
  -      
29
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Onsala BK
  -      
30
14:00
sön
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Bjärreds IF
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrlag, Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Assyriska BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
P16, Hammarviken Arena
P16 » 
Örgryte IS Fotboll - Ängelholms FF
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P17, Kristineslätt IP 1
P17 » 
Falkenbergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Varbergs GIF FK
  -      
 
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Rosengård 1917
  -      
20
14:00
sön
14:00    
P17, Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Lerkils IF
  -      
 
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Lindängens IP, Malmö A-plan
Herrlag » 
BK Olympic - Ängelholms FF
  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Hedevi 1
Herrlag » 
Ullareds IK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Vinbergs IF
  -      
 
17
09:00
lör
09:00    
P9, Fridhemsparken
 
P9 » 
Ängelholms FF -
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrlag, Ekevalla IP, Eslöv A-plan
Herrlag » 
Eslövs BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
Aktivitetskalender
_________________