KOMMANDE MATCHER


Klicka på matchen för mer information

ÄFF – LANDSKRONA BOIS

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 28 maj 16:00

HUSQVARNA FF – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Vapenvallen | 4 juni 17:00

ÄFF – ASSYRISKA BK

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 11 juni 16:00

KRISTIANSTAD FC – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Kristianstad IP | 19 juni 19:00

ÄFF – FC ROSENGÅRD

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 25 juni 16:00

LJUNGSKILE SK – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Uddevalla Arena | 2 juli 17:00

ÄFF – MJÄLLBY AIF

  Divsion 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 9 juli 16:00

ÄFF – QVIDING FIF

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 16 juli 16:00

OSKARSHAMNS AIK – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Arena Oskarshamn | 19 augusti 14:00

UTSIKTENS BK – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Ruddalen 1 | 27 augusti 16:00

ÄFF – SKÖVDE AIK

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 2 september 15:00

FK KARLSKRONA – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Västra Mark IP | 9 september 16:00

ÄFF – IK ODDEVOLD

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 17 september 16:00

LANDSKRONA BOIS – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Landskrona IP | 24 september 16:00

ÄFF – HUSQVARNA FF

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 1 oktober 16:00

ÄFF – KRISTIANSTAD FC

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 8 oktober 16:00

ASSYRISKA BK – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Ruddalen 1 | 14 oktober 16:00

MJÄLLBY AIF – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Strandvallen | 22 oktober 15:00

ÄFF – LJUNGSKILE SK

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 29 oktober 16:00

FC ROSENGÅRD – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Rosengårds IP | 4 november 16:00

SPELADE MATCHER

KLIPPANS FF – ÄFF 0-2

  Träningsmatch | Åbyvallen | 31 januari 19:00

ÄFF – IS HALMIA 2-0

  Träningsmatch | Valhall Park | 4 februari 13:00

IFK HÄSSLEHOLM – ÄFF 2-1

  Träningsmatch | Österås IP | 14 februari 19:00

ÄFF – HÄSSLEHOLMS IF 4-1

  Träningsmatch | Valhall Park | 24 februari 19:00

FC ROSENGÅRD – ÄFF 2-1

  Träningsmatch | Rosengårds IP | 11 mars 15:00

HALMSTAD BK U21 – ÄFF 3-1

  Träningsmatch | Sannarps IP | 20 mars 19:00

ESKILSMINNE IF – ÄFF 1-0

  Träningmatch | Harlyckans IP | 25 mars 13:00

ÄFF – KSF PRESPA BIRLIK 2-3

  Träningsmatch | Ängelholms IP | 2 april 14:00

MJÄLLBY AIF – ÄFF 3-1

  Träningsmatch | Strandvallen | 8 april 14:00

ÄFF – OSKARSHAMNS AIK 2-0

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 17 april 16:00

QVIDING FIF – ÄFF 0-3

  Division 1 Södra | Valhalla | 22 april 15:00

ÄFF – UTSIKTENS BK 0-0

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 30 april 14:00

SKÖVDE AIK – ÄFF 1-1

  Division 1 Södra | Södermalms IP | 6 maj 16:00

ÄFF – FK KARLSKRONA 3-1

  Division 1 Södra | Ängelholms IP | 12 maj 19:00

ÖDÅKRA IF – ÄFF 1-1

  Träningsmatch | Toftavallen | 16 maj 18:30

IK ODDEVOLD – ÄFF

  Division 1 Södra | Rimnersvallen | 21 maj 17:00